Women’s Jackets
Explore Burberry’s winter jackets for women, from iconic gabardine jackets and parkas to warm winter designs, including timeless capes and quilted silhouettes. Layer with knitwear and denim for elevated dressing throughout the season.
Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
€995.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, €995.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
€1,250.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, €1,250.00Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket
€995.00Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket, €995.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket
€1,250.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket, €1,250.00
Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket
€1,770.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket, €1,770.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket
€1,170.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket, €1,170.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
€1,490.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, €1,490.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
€990.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, €990.00
Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
€2,150.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, €2,150.00Wool Mohair Tailored Jacket
€1,950.00Wool Mohair Tailored Jacket, €1,950.00Quilted Nylon Dranefeld Barn Jacket
€1,150.00Quilted Nylon Dranefeld Barn Jacket, €1,150.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket
€1,150.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket, €1,150.00
Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
€2,190.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, €2,190.00Cotton Rosewin Trench Jacket
€1,590.00Cotton Rosewin Trench Jacket, €1,590.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket
€1,430.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket, €1,430.00Nylon Hooded Jacket
€995.00Nylon Hooded Jacket, €995.00
Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
€2,190.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, €2,190.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket
€1,430.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket, €1,430.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket
€995.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket, €995.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket
€1,550.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket, €1,550.00